Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Awards
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar BudayaAwards secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.7M vol.
66%
Harry Kane28%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$78.7K vol.
62%
Mbappé40%
Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$200.5K vol.
45%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$424.7K vol.
97%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$200.7K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$6.4K vol.
10%
Donald Trump9%
Yulia Navalnaya
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$230.6K vol.
84%
The Odyssey8%
Dune: Messiah
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.2M vol.
29%
Brock Purdy20%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$10.4K vol.
66%
Rodri36%
Messi
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$68.5K vol.
65%
Grand Theft Auto VI17%
Resident Evil Requiem
Grammys 2027: Best New Artist Winner
$28.8K vol.
56%
Ella Langley28%
SIENNA SPIRO
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$62.3K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Grammys 2027: Best Rap Album Winner
$26.2K vol.
30%
Octane - Don Toliver18%
Don't Be Dumb - A$AP Rocky
MLB: AL Rookie of the Year
$1.6M vol.
94%
Kevin McGonigle3%
Parker Messick
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$75.4K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo21%
Lux - Rosalía
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$20.3K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas99%
Ewa Pajor
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$299.6K vol.
53%
The Odyssey30%
La Bola Negra
MLB: 2026 AL MVP
$1M vol.
93%
Yordan Alvarez3%
Cam Schlittler
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$59K vol.
100%
The Odyssey95%
La Bola Negra
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1M vol.
75%
Sal Stewart23%
Carson Benge
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$79.5K vol.
94%
Matt Damon94%
John Malkovich
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$8.4K vol.
99%
Alexia Putellas97%
Melchie Dumornay
MLB: NL Manager of the Year
$189.6K vol.
72%
Pat Murphy21%
Walt Weiss
