Fai previsioni su tutto ciò che conta
Cerca partite o eventi
Awards
Ottieni quote e dati di mercato in tempo reale per Cultura (Awards) su Bitget Wallet. Scopri le previsioni decentralizzate e i risultati delle operazioni di trading.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.2M vol.
66%
Harry Kane27%
Lamine Yamal
Nobel Economics Prize Winner 2026
$110.5K vol.
90%
Michael Woodford<1%
Luigi Zingales
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$419.7K vol.
97%
Harry Kane95%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$49K vol.
52%
Mbappé50%
Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$197.8K vol.
48%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$60.8K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$196.4K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.1M vol.
28%
Brock Purdy21%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$7K vol.
52%
Rodri50%
Messi
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$227.6K vol.
84%
The Odyssey8%
Dune: Messiah
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1M vol.
73%
Sal Stewart26%
Carson Benge
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner
$8.1K vol.
35%
Connor McDavid26%
Auston Matthews
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$74.9K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo21%
Lux - Rosalía
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$78.8K vol.
94%
Matt Damon94%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Winner
$43K vol.
75%
The Black Ball7%
All of a Sudden
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$19.5K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas99%
Ewa Pajor
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$50.7K vol.
68%
Wildwood14%
Toy Story 5
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$33.7K vol.
41%
Tanoa Sasraku34%
Simeon Barclay
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Winner
$29.8K vol.
9%
One in a Million10%
Once Upon a Time in Harlem
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$298.7K vol.
53%
The Odyssey29%
La Bola Negra
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$8.2K vol.
99%
Alexia Putellas97%
Melchie Dumornay
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$3.3K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas86%
Ewa Pajor
MLB: NL Manager of the Year
$189.4K vol.
71%
Pat Murphy21%
Walt Weiss
