Preveja tudo o que é importante
Pesquise seu jogo ou evento
Awards
Cultura Awards: receba odds em tempo real e dados de mercado na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de operações.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.4M vol.
65%
Harry Kane29%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$62.7K vol.
52%
Mbappé49%
Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$200K vol.
45%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$423.8K vol.
97%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.2M vol.
31%
Brock Purdy20%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$197.1K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$61.8K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$228.9K vol.
84%
The Odyssey16%
Dune: Messiah
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$8.6K vol.
58%
Rodri43%
Messi
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$68.2K vol.
66%
Grand Theft Auto VI17%
Resident Evil Requiem
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$75.3K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo21%
Lux - Rosalía
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1M vol.
76%
Sal Stewart24%
Carson Benge
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$79.2K vol.
94%
Matt Damon94%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$299.5K vol.
53%
The Odyssey30%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Winner
$43K vol.
75%
The Black Ball7%
Possible Love
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$34.2K vol.
41%
Tanoa Sasraku34%
Simeon Barclay
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$19.7K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas99%
Ewa Pajor
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$58.7K vol.
100%
The Odyssey95%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Winner
$29.8K vol.
10%
Once Upon a Time in Harlem9%
One in a Million
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$51.5K vol.
73%
Wildwood15%
Toy Story 5
MLB: 2026 AL Gold Glove Winners
$11.1K vol.
98%
Tanner Bibee98%
Dillon Dingler
MLB: NL Manager of the Year
$189.6K vol.
70%
Pat Murphy21%
Walt Weiss
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$8.2K vol.
99%
Alexia Putellas97%
Melchie Dumornay
