Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Awards
Bitget Wallet'ta Kültür Awards için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.3M vol.
65%
Harry Kane29%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$54.6K vol.
50%
Mbappé51%
Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$422.7K vol.
97%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$199.6K vol.
45%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$197.1K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$61.8K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.2M vol.
31%
Brock Purdy20%
Josh Allen
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$228.9K vol.
84%
The Odyssey16%
Dune: Messiah
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$8.6K vol.
58%
Rodri43%
Messi
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$68.2K vol.
66%
Grand Theft Auto VI17%
Resident Evil Requiem
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner
$8.2K vol.
36%
Connor McDavid15%
Nathan MacKinnon
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$75.3K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo21%
Lux - Rosalía
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1M vol.
73%
Sal Stewart24%
Carson Benge
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$79.2K vol.
94%
Matt Damon94%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Winner
$43K vol.
75%
The Black Ball7%
Possible Love
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$51.5K vol.
73%
Wildwood15%
Toy Story 5
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$19.7K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas99%
Ewa Pajor
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$33.7K vol.
41%
Tanoa Sasraku34%
Simeon Barclay
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$58.7K vol.
100%
The Odyssey95%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Winner
$29.8K vol.
9%
One in a Million10%
Once Upon a Time in Harlem
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$298.7K vol.
53%
The Odyssey29%
La Bola Negra
MLB: NL Manager of the Year
$189.6K vol.
70%
Pat Murphy21%
Walt Weiss
MLB: 2026 AL Gold Glove Winners
$11.1K vol.
97%
Tanner Bibee98%
Dillon Dingler
