Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Awards
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Văn hoá Awards trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.2M vol.
66%
Harry Kane28%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$419.6K vol.
97%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$49K vol.
52%
Mbappé50%
Yamal
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$197.6K vol.
48%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
Nobel Economics Prize Winner 2026
$96.3K vol.
73%
David Autor70%
Lawrence Katz
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$60K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$196.4K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.1M vol.
28%
Brock Purdy21%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$7K vol.
52%
Rodri50%
Messi
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$227.6K vol.
84%
The Odyssey8%
Dune: Messiah
MLB: NL Rookie of the Year
$1M vol.
73%
Sal Stewart27%
Carson Benge
NHL Ted Lindsay Award Winner
$8.1K vol.
35%
Connor McDavid53%
Ilya Sorokin
Grammys 2027: Album of the Year Winner
$74.9K vol.
45%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love - Olivia Rodrigo21%
Lux - Rosalía
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$78.8K vol.
94%
Matt Damon94%
John Malkovich
Oscars 2027: Best International Feature Film Winner
$43K vol.
75%
The Black Ball5%
Possible Love
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$19.5K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas99%
Ewa Pajor
Oscars 2027: Best Animated Feature Film Winner
$50.7K vol.
69%
Wildwood14%
Toy Story 5
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$33.7K vol.
41%
Tanoa Sasraku34%
Simeon Barclay
Oscars 2027: Best Documentary Feature Film Winner
$29.8K vol.
9%
One in a Million10%
Once Upon a Time in Harlem
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable Player
$81.6K vol.
98%
Lionel Messi4%
Petar Musa
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$298.7K vol.
53%
The Odyssey29%
La Bola Negra
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$8.2K vol.
99%
Alexia Putellas97%
Melchie Dumornay
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$3.3K vol.
100%
Alexia Putellas86%
Ewa Pajor
